MÄNNER
100 m |
OSOVNIKAR Matic |
AD MASS Ljubljana/SLO |
10,22 s |
26.07.2003 |
|
OSOVNIKAR Matic |
AD MASS Ljubljana/SLO |
10,04 s (+3,2 m/s) |
25.07.2009 |
200 m |
SCHEIDL Thomas |
LCC Wien |
20,76 s |
26.07.2003 |
300 m |
STROHL Georg |
ATV Feldkirchen |
34,96 s |
14.09.2008 |
400 m |
TOLEDO Juan Pedro |
MEX |
46,70 s |
29.07.2000 |
800 m |
BLAHA Karl |
ATSE Graz |
1:49,85 min |
31.07.1988 |
1500 m |
KREVS Mitja
|
AD Stajerska Maribor
|
3:55,15 min |
30.07.2011 |
3000 m |
ZIVKO Romeo |
AK Velenje/SLO |
8:11,68 min |
15.07.1989 |
5000 m |
HARTMANN Gerhard |
LAC Innsbruck |
13:57,13 min |
29.07.1989 |
1 Stunde |
KOKALY Erich |
LC Villach |
18135 m |
26.08.2005 |
|
HOHENWARTER Markus |
LC Villach |
18135 m |
26.08.2005 |
Hochsprung |
HORAK Peter |
Bratislava/SVK |
2,18 m |
28.07.2007 |
Weitsprung |
POUR Tomas
|
CZE |
7,85 m
|
28.07.2006 |
Dreisprung |
STUMMER Alfred |
ULC Wildschek |
16,55 m |
30.07.1989 |
Stabhochsprung |
FEHRINGER Hermann |
LCA Umdasch |
5,50 m |
30.07.1989 |
Speerwurf |
BELAK Josef |
UTE Budapest |
72,72 m |
31.07.1999 |
Kugelstoß |
BODENMÜLLER Klaus |
LG Montfort |
19,06 m |
29.07.1989 |
Hammerwurf |
LINDNER Johann |
LC TA Villach |
76,00 m |
30.07.1989 |
Diskuswurf |
MAYER Gerhard
|
SVS Leichtathletik
|
58,57 m |
28.07.2006 |
110 m Hürden |
LICHTENEGGER Elmar |
Völkermarkt |
13,44 s |
26.07.2003 |
400 m Hürden |
FUTTERKNECHT Thomas |
UNION St. Pölten |
50,71 s |
28.07.1989 |
3000 m Hindernis |
FRITZ Wolfgang |
ULC Weinland |
8:41,20 min |
29.07.1989 |
4 x 100 m |
KWITT, LACHKOVICS, OSOVIC, SCHIRASI-FARD |
Nationalteam ÖSTERREICH |
39,65 s |
28.07.2006 |
3 x 1000 m |
SPATH, SPATH, LORBER |
LAC Klagenfurt |
8:07,60 min |
11.06.1998 |
10-Kampf |
TEBBICH Thomas |
ATG |
7704 Punkte |
30./31.08.1997 |
|
(10,99 s / 7,20 m / 13,26 m / 2,01 m / 50,65 s / 15,20 s / 41,02 m / 4,60 m / ? / 4:50,33 min) |
Fehlende Leistungen oder Korrekturen bitte an admin (at) lac-wolfsberg.at melden!
FRAUEN
100 m |
MAYR-KRIFKA Karin |
SV Schwechat |
11,20 s |
26.07.2003 |
200 m |
MAYR-KRIFKA Karin |
SV Schwechat |
23,30s |
26.07.2003 |
300 m |
DADIC Ivona |
PSV-Hornbach Wels |
41,30 s |
14.09.2008 |
400 m |
GUEVARA Ana Gabriela |
MEX |
51,65 s |
29.07.2000 |
800 m |
CEPLAK Yolanda |
Maraton Maribor/SLO |
2:04,31 min |
25.07.1998 |
1000 m |
ZSACSEK Katrin |
ULC Hirtenberg |
3:09,78 min |
14.09.2008 |
1500 m |
PUMPER Susanne
|
LCC Wien
|
4:24,21 min |
11.07.2004 |
3000 m |
MÜLLER Anni |
DSG Maria Elend |
9:28,75 min |
28.07.1989 |
5000 m |
MÜLLER Anni |
DSG Maria Elend |
16:08,06 min |
27.05.1989 |
Hochsprung |
BABOS Rita |
Györi Dozsa SE/HUN |
1,83 m |
31.07.2004 |
Weitsprung |
WÖCKINGER Olivia |
ULC Linz Oberbank |
6,53 m |
36.07.2003 |
Dreisprung |
HALAPIER Christine |
TLC Feldkirchen |
11,78 m |
19.06.1993 |
Stabhochsprung |
GRÜNBERG Kira
|
ATSV Innsbruck
|
3,60 m |
10.09.2011 |
Speerwurf |
EBERL Elisabeth |
ATG |
51,34 m |
25.07.2009 |
Speerwurf (alter Speer) |
MISCHKOUNIG Lisbeth |
KLC |
50,58 m |
30.07.1989 |
Kugelstoß |
VORSNE Hertha |
MTK Budapest/HUN |
16,97 m |
31.07.1988 |
Hammerwurf |
SUSEC Ana
|
AD Kronos/SLO
|
58,73 m |
28.07.2006 |
Diskuswurf |
WEBER Ursula |
SV Schwechat |
58,08 m |
29.07.1989 |
100 m Hürden |
WÖLFLING Elke |
LCC Wien |
13,09 s |
26.07.2003 |
400 m Hürden |
HAAS Gerda |
LCA Umdasch |
57,60 s |
29.07.1989 |
4 x 100 m |
TRAJNIKAR, STRAJNAR, ZUMER, VEIT
|
Nationalteam Slowenien
|
45,27 s |
30.07.2011 |
3 x 800 m |
ABLINGER, MÜHLBACHER, NEUMAYR |
LCVA Doubrava |
7:13,22 min |
29.07.1989 |
7-Kampf (alter Speer) |
DÜRR Bianca |
LG N. R. Montfort |
5154 Punkte |
30./31.08.1997 |
|
(14,21 s / 1,68 m / 10,05 m / 24,92 s / 5,39 m / 35,82 m / 2:29,99 min) |
Fehlende Leistungen oder Korrekturen bitte an admin (at) lac-wolfsberg.at melden!
|